The Bonus Link

Two referral opportunities

Start with clarity. Earn with confidence.

Get personal guidance through the referral process, review every funding requirement before you begin, and enter your own information only on the institution’s official promotion page.

Up to $125 from The Bonus Link + around $500 in company reward potential

SoFi bonus ends Oct 21 at 11:59 PM

Company total combines SoFi’s advertised maximum of $450 with a variable Robinhood stock reward and possible optional promotions. Eligibility applies; actual value may be lower.

See The Bonus Link’s payout by approved account

$125potential payout from The Bonus Link
Checking, savings & investing

SoFi

SoFi is a digital financial-services company offering banking, lending and investing products. Use the referral link to open an eligible account and complete the required steps.

$75total paid by The Bonus Link after approval

SoFi bonus ends Oct 21 at 11:59 PM

Possible free crypto reward Possible free fractional stock reward
Self-directed investing

Robinhood

Robinhood is an investing platform for stocks and other financial products. Use the referral link to create an eligible account and claim the available stock reward.

$50paid by The Bonus Link after approval · first come, first served

Do you have questions?

Every requirement, privacy note and referral disclosure is explained in one calm, straightforward place.

Get your peace of mind here

Ready to begin?

Send Jairo a text so he can guide you through the right referral link and explain the payout requirements before you apply.

Click to start

Opens your text messages with a ready-to-send note — or text (561) 408-5782 yourself.

Choose an offer

Review the funding amount and the institution’s terms before continuing.

Use the official referral page

Enter personal information directly on SoFi’s or Robinhood’s site—not on this page.

Complete the requirements

Approval and any company reward depend on meeting the institution’s eligibility and qualifying-activity rules.

Confirm the result

The Bonus Link pays $75 total for an approved SoFi account and $50 for an approved Robinhood account — first come, first served — or $5 if an application is not approved.

Share this page

Scan to open this page

Point a phone camera at the code to open this page on another device, or to share it with someone nearby.

Download QR code
QR code that opens this page
Click to start